League Table

Current standings for the 2016/17 season.

PosTeamPldWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Sutton Utd4315239
2Dover4315329
3Bromley4228268
4Dag & Red4229728
5Boreham Wood421111747
6Maidenhead Utd42118537
7Gateshead4225326
8Ebbsfleet United41310826
9Wrexham4223306
10Woking42258-36
11Leyton Orient42269-36
12Barrow41217525
13Tranmere41213215
14Eastleigh41214405
15Macclesfield41213305
16Chester FC332203
17AFC Fylde431710-33
18Guiseley42229-72
19Maidstone Utd42226-42
20FC Halifax42214-32
21Hartlepool42235-22
22Aldershot431123910
23Torquay413410-61
24Solihull Moors312510-51
arrow-45degchevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up cross facebook instagramletter linked-in logo-social-youtubemap-marker minusplay-solidplay plus quote-mark skype tripadvisor twitter whatsapp youtube